FANTASY FOOTBALL ยท EST. 2012

โ„น๏ธ Past seasons are tracked by TEAM NAME. Owner history before 2026 isn't confirmed yet, so pre-2026 trophies belong to the franchise name.

๐Ÿ†

2025 Champion

Dr Crack

Jeremiah Carlson (2026 owner of Dr Crack)

Runner-up: All Hits No Misses ยท Third: Kardiac Kids

Trophies are listed by team name. Same name doesn't always mean same owner every year.

Champions Roll

YearChampion2026 owner of that nameRunner-upThird
2025Dr CrackJeremiah Carlson (2026)All Hits No MissesKardiac Kids
2024All Hits No MissesDouglas Jones (2026)Kardiac KidsNorwich87
2023Gamblers Paradiseโ€”Dr CrackCee Dees TDs
2022All Hits No MissesDouglas Jones (2026)Beg Burrow and StealThe Cleveland Steamers
2021Fresh Prince of Helaireโ€”The Cleveland SteamersI Am the One
2020Kamara Sutraโ€”All Hits No MrsThe Cleveland Steamers
2019Christian and the Heathensโ€”One Nut McGeeDak Attack
2018I Want SprinklesBen Plotnicki (2026)Dr CrackYolo
2017Turn Your Head and Coughlinโ€”AlaBamasPacker Nation
2016Norwich87K Reardon (2026)One Nut McGeeDr Crack
2015Dr CrackJeremiah Carlson (2026)AlaBamasI Want Sprinkles
2014Norwich87K Reardon (2026)DingleJunksOne Nut McGee
2013AlaBamasโ€”Dr CrackPlain Nuts
2012Dr CrackJeremiah Carlson (2026)AlaBamasRon Burgandy's All Stars

Multi-title names

  • Dr Crack โ€” 3
  • All Hits No Misses โ€” 2
  • Norwich87 โ€” 2

Past franchises

  • The Cleveland Steamers (2020โ€“2025): two podium finishes, one runner-up, zero rings. Gone but not forgotten โ€” mostly forgotten.

Full Final Standings 2012โ€“2025

From ESPN's league history page (final rank + regular-season W-L). ESPN purged PF/PA and rosters for past seasons.

2025 Final Standings (10 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡Dr Crack9-5
๐ŸฅˆAll Hits No Misses10-4
๐Ÿฅ‰Kardiac Kids6-8
4The Cleveland Steamers10-4
5Fantasy Loveland9-5
6JaMarrio Kart8-6
7One Nut McGee6-8
8Windy City Gridiron5-9
9I Want Sprinkles4-10
10Norwich873-11

2024 Final Standings (10 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡All Hits No Misses10-4
๐ŸฅˆKardiac Kids8-6
๐Ÿฅ‰Norwich877-7
4One Nut McGee8-6
5Tyreek and Destroy7-7
6Dr Crack8-6
7Baby Back Gibbs6-8
8Cleveland Steamers3-11
9I Want Sprinkles7-7
10Bear Down6-8

2023 Final Standings (10 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡Gamblers Paradise10-4
๐ŸฅˆDr Crack9-5
๐Ÿฅ‰Cee Dees TDs10-4
4Norwich876-8
5NWO7-7
6Cleveland Steamers9-5
7I Want Sprinkles4-10
8I Am the One6-8
9One Nut McGee4-10
10All Hits No Misses5-9

2022 Final Standings (10 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡All Hits No Misses9-5
๐ŸฅˆBeg Burrow and Steal9-5
๐Ÿฅ‰Cleveland Steamers9-5
4Kupps of Lemon Herbert9-5
5I Want Sprinkles9-5
6Dr Crack9-5
7One Nut McGee3-11
8Norwich874-10
9I Am the One4-10
10Ruff Ryders5-9

2021 Final Standings (10 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡Fresh Prince of Helaire10-5
๐ŸฅˆCleveland Steamers8-7
๐Ÿฅ‰I Am the One10-5
4Norwich879-6
5All Hits No Misses9-6
6Can you Diggs it10-5
7Dr Crack3-12
8Ruff Ryders4-11
9I Want Sprinkles7-8
10One Nut McGee5-10

2020 Final Standings (10 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡Kamara Sutra8-6
๐ŸฅˆAll Hits No Mrs9-5
๐Ÿฅ‰Cleveland Steamers11-3
4MASH Unit Still Want Sprinkles8-6
5Ruff Ryders8-6
6Dr Crack8-6
7I Am the One7-7
8Super Kamario6-8
9Norwich872-12
10One Nut McGee3-11

2019 Final Standings (10 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡Christian and the Heathens10-4
๐ŸฅˆOne Nut McGee10-4
๐Ÿฅ‰Dak Attack8-6
4Fu-Minshews8-6
5Norwich879-5
6Dr Crack10-4
7Grey Beards3-11
8I Am the One6-8
9I Want Sprinkles4-10
10PMD Crew2-12

2018 Final Standings (10 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡I Want Sprinkles10-3
๐ŸฅˆDr Crack9-4
๐Ÿฅ‰Yolo6-7
4Brady's Quinoa Salad7-6
5PMD Crew7-6
6One Nut McGee7-6
7Grey Beards5-8
8Norwich876-7
9Turn Your Head and Coughlin4-9
10AlaBamas4-9

2017 Final Standings (10 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡Turn Your Head and Coughlin9-4
๐ŸฅˆAlaBamas9-4
๐Ÿฅ‰Packer Nation9-4
4I Want Sprinkles9-4
5PMD Crew9-4
6Norwich877-6
7Yolo2-11
8Grey Beards2-11
9One Nut McGee5-8
10Dr Crack4-9

2016 Final Standings (12 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡Norwich877-6
๐ŸฅˆOne Nut McGee7-6
๐Ÿฅ‰Dr Crack10-3
4I Want Sprinkles8-5
5Sweatpants Boner7-6
6PMD Crew7-6
7DingleJunks4-9
8Hyde da Blount6-7
9Kickin' Like Fried Chickin'5-8
10AlaBamas6-7
11TheWalkingShitShow5-8
12Polamalucules6-7

2015 Final Standings (12 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡Dr Crack10-3
๐ŸฅˆAlaBamas10-3
๐Ÿฅ‰I Want Sprinkles10-3
4TheWalkingShitShow8-5
5One Nut McGee8-5
6Forte year old virgin6-7
7DingleJunks6-7
8PMD Crew6-7
9Kickin' Like Fried Chickin'4-9
10Norwich875-8
11NFL Life3-10
12Suckable Soft Salty Nuts2-11

2014 Final Standings (12 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡Norwich877-6
๐ŸฅˆDingleJunks9-4
๐Ÿฅ‰One Nut McGee6-7
4Dr Crack11-2
5DolphinsCrush8-5
6Forte year old virgin7-6
7Ron Burgandy's All Stars6-7
8Kickin' Like Fried Chickin'5-8
9Plain Nuts5-8
10PMD Crew6-7
11AlaBamas5-8
12Double Down3-10

2013 Final Standings (12 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡AlaBamas10-3
๐ŸฅˆDr Crack9-4
๐Ÿฅ‰Plain Nuts7-6
4One Nut McGee8-5
5PMD Crew7-6
6Forte year old virgin8-5
7Ron Burgandy's All Stars6-7
8Steel Curtain6-7
9DingleJunks5-8
10Double Down6-7
11Norwich873-10
12DolphinsCrush3-10

2012 Final Standings (12 teams)

๐Ÿฅ‡Dr Crack9-4
๐ŸฅˆAlaBamas8-5
๐Ÿฅ‰Ron Burgandy's All Stars7-6
4One Nut McGee9-4
5Ramrod998-5
6Plain Nuts8-5
7Double Down5-8
8PMD Crew5-8
9DingleJunks6-7
10DolphinsCrush7-6
11White Rhinos4-9
12Forte year old virgin2-11

All-Time Records (names with 3+ seasons, 2012โ€“2025)

Team nameSeasonsW-LPct
Dr Crack14118-720.621
One Nut McGee1489-1010.468
Norwich871375-1020.424
I Want Sprinkles1072-650.526
PMD Crew849-560.467
AlaBamas752-390.571
All Hits No Misses543-280.606
Cleveland Steamers540-310.563
I Am the One533-380.465
DingleJunks530-350.462
Forte year old virgin423-290.442
Plain Nuts320-190.513
Ron Burgandy's All Stars319-200.487
DolphinsCrush318-210.462
Ruff Ryders317-260.395
Kickin' Like Fried Chickin'314-250.359
Double Down314-250.359
Grey Beards310-300.250